Welcome ladies and gentlemen, to NattieNeidhart.net! Your newest online resort for WWE Diva, Natalya. We are here to present to all Nattie fans, the very best in news and updates. We offer daily posts; ranging from television coverage, media downloads, gallery updates and much more. Speaking of the gallery, we have thousands of images available for your viewing pleasure in our Photo Archive, so be sure to check that out. Thank you very much for visiting, and make sure you bookmark the site so that you can return again soon!
The Dungeon Diva
Name: Natalie Neidhart
AKA: Natalya, Nattie
Born: May 27, 1982
Billed: Calgary, AB, Canada
Bio: Neidhart is a third-generation wrestler and member of the Hart wrestling family. She trained in the Hart family Dungeon under the tutelage of her uncles Ross and Bruce Hart. In 2000 and 2001, she worked for the Matrats promotion, before debuting for Stampede Wrestling in 2003. In 2004 and 2005, she wrestled abroad in both England and Japan. In June 2005, she became the inaugural Stampede Women's Pacific Championship, and won the SuperGirls Championship the following year in October 2006. More?

Latest Tweets


Elite Affiliates

HTTP:// Antonio-Cesaro.com
HTTP:// ArianeAndrew.com
HTTP:// Corey-Graves.com
HTTP:// Daniel-Bryan.net
HTTP:// Divas-Heaven.com
HTTP:// Dolph-Ziggler.net
HTTP:// Joey-Ryan.com
HTTP:// Justin-Gabriel.org
HTTP:// Caylee-Turner.com
HTTP:// PaigeFan.com
HTTP:// Seth-Rollins.com
HTTP:// Tamina-Snuka.com

Website Stats
Webmasters: Mike
Contact: Admin
Launched: August 21, 2012
Formerly: N-Neidhart.com
Visitors:

Legal Disclaimer
We are in no way affiliated with Natalie Neidhart or World Wrestling Entertainment. I am not Natalie, nor am I claiming to be her, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Natalie, NattieNeidhart.net, and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.


NattieNeidhart.net
© 2012 | All Rights Reserved
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox

Mar 16th,
2014
WWE Live Event Results – March 15, 2014
Filed in Live Event | Author: Mike

Austin, Texas:

Natalya & Eva Marie beat Alicia Fox & Layla. Natalya won via Sharpshooter.

Feb 24th,
2014
WWE App Exclusive – Natalya raves about WWE Network
Filed in WWE App | Author: Mike

Feb 12th,
2014
Main Event Spoilers – February 12, 2014
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled:

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

Jan 9th,
2014
NXT Spoilers – February 19, 2014
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

Jan 9th,
2014
NXT Spoilers – February 12, 2014
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

Jan 9th,
2014
NXT Spoilers – February 5, 2014
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

Jan 9th,
2014
NXT Spoilers – January 22, 2014
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

Jan 8th,
2014
NXT Coverage – January 8, 2014
Filed in NXT | Author: Mike

Natalya accompanied Bayley in her match against Summer Rae, who had Sasha Banks ringside. Bayley picked up the victory with the Hugplex.

Related Links
Gallery: Screen Captures > WWE > NXT > 2014 > 01/08/2014
Gallery: WWE.com Images > Live Digitals > NXT > 2014 > 01/08/2014

Jan 1st,
2014
NXT Coverage – January 1, 2014
Filed in NXT | Author: Mike

#1 Contender’s Match for the NXT Women’s Championship
Natalya vs. Emma

Back-and-forth chain wrestling to start. Dueling “Let’s go Natty! Let’s go Emma!” chants, and it sounds like the crowd is backing both of them at the same time. Emma with a roll-up for two, and dances in Natalya’s face. Natalya with fire, and knees Emma hard int he corner. Emma slips between Natalya’s legs for another two count. Dil-Emma in the ropes. Emma wants the low cross-body in the corner (the “Emma Sandwich”), but Natalya dodges and hits a discuss clothesline. Natalya tries to rip Emma in half with a hold. Natalya whiffs a leg drop to reset the match. Natalya looks for a Sharpshooter, but Emma reverses it and gets a two count. Emma Lock mid-ring, and Natalya taps out. Post-match, there is a show of respect and sportsmanship between Emma and Natalya.

Winner: Emma

Related Links
Gallery: Screen Captures > WWE > NXT > 2014 > 01/01/2014
Gallery: WWE.com Images > Live Digitals > NXT > 2014 > 01/01/2014

Dec 17th,
2013
Raw Spoilers – December 23, 2013
Filed in Spoilers | Author: Mike

Click below to be spoiled!

Spoiler Inside SelectShow

The Archives
Older Posts